Categorie

Ranking Tabel 2020/2021

Ranking September 2020 – Dierenportret

Naam:Fotonr:AlexAnkeCeesEdFredIngridJacobPeterRobTanjaWim 
Alex3336
Anke10455114323
Cees11333225220
Ed61443541123
Fred52215212
Ingrid S.731114515
Jacob42226
Peter80
Rob22544353430
Tanja951524415330
Wim10

Totaalscore 2020/2021

Seizoen 2020/2021juli/augsept.okt.nov.dec.jan.feb.mrt.apr.meijun.Totaal
Alex Haylett9600000000015
Anke Lodewijks32300000000026
Cees Petter142000000000034
Ed Lodewijks142300000000037
Fred van Duijn401200000000052
Ingrid Schot81500000000023
Jacob Groenewold33600000000039
Peter Friederich19000000000019
Rob Beekman23000000000032
Tanja de Mooij103000000000040
Wim Messink13000000000013

Ranking Augustus 2020 – Kerken

Naam:Fotonr:AlexAnkeCeesEdFredIngridJacobPeterRobTanjaWim 
Alex331149
Anke11213
Cees44431214
Ed911252314
Fred5155551455440
Ingrid84318
Jacob233435334533
Peter65224212119
Rob1022
Tanja725310
Wim1424313