Categorie

Ranking Tabel 2021/2022

Ranking September 2021 – Paarden

Naam:Fotonr:AlexAnkeCeesEdFredIngridJacobPeterRobTanjaWimTotaal 
Alex721126
Anke1245155426
Cees842233418
Ed32344121320
Fred443310
Ingrid S.651543155534
Jacob5553132322
Peter213242113
Susanne101214
RobX0
Tanja9355444227
WimX0

Totaalscore 2020/2021

Seizoen 2021/2022aug.sept.okt.nov.dec.jan.feb.mrt.apr.meijun.TotaalLaagste 1EindTotaal
Alex Haylett26000000000808
Anke Lodewijks262600000000052052
Cees Petter211800000000039039
Ed Lodewijks92000000000029029
Fred van Duijn281000000000038038
Ingrid Schot103400000000044044
Jacob Groenewold132200000000035035
Peter Friederich101300000000023023
Suus Schoonewille04000000000404
Rob Beekman32000000000032032
Tanja de Mooij112700000000038038
Wim Messink30000000000303

Ranking Augustus 2021 – Graffiti

Naam:Fotonr:AlexAnkeCeesEdFredIngridJacobPeterRobTanjaWimTotaal
Alex622
Anke844544526
Cees101324124421
Ed54329
Fred1155151253128
Ingrid S.31215110
Jacob43133313
Peter242410
Rob733245355232
Susanne0
Tanja1521311
Wim9213