Categorie

Ranking Tabel 2021/2022

Ranking November 2021 – Reflectie/Landschap in een fles

Naam:Fotonr:AlexAnkeCeesEdFredIngridJacobPeterRobSuusTanjaWimTotaal
Alex93135214
Anke2244555321435
Cees5321410
Ed1133414245532
Fred3523111
Ingrid S.455514545337
Jacob612227
Peter722
Rob11423433322
Susanne1011
Tanja12412119
Wim80

Ranking December 2021 – Anton Corbijn

Naam:Fotonr:AlexAnkeBonnieCeesEdFredIngridJacobPeterRobSusanneTanjaWimTotaal
Alex812214212
Anke12532315120
Bonnie922
Cees7134
Ed10233352119
Fred11224
Ingrid S.11359
Jacob3555244530
Peter6421310
Rob135128
Susanne21415516
Tanja434314444123437
Wim545354324

Ranking Oktober 2021 – Herfst / Natuur

Naam:Fotonr:AlexAnkeCeesEdFredIngridJacobPeterRobTanjaWimTotaal 
Alex3221510
Anke1131313422221
Cees74553433431
Ed10124411
Fred82341153322
Ingrid S.24221110
Jacob5224
Peter91113
Rob64544522
Susanne123238
Tanja155355551438
Wim40

Ranking September 2021 – Paarden

Naam:Fotonr:AlexAnkeCeesEdFredIngridJacobPeterRobTanjaWimTotaal 
Alex721126
Anke1245155426
Cees842233418
Ed32344121320
Fred443310
Ingrid S.651543155534
Jacob5553132322
Peter213242113
Susanne101214
RobX0
Tanja9355444227
WimX0

Totaalscore 2020/2021

Seizoen 2021/2022aug.sept.okt.nov.dec.jan.feb.mrt.apr.meijun.Totaal
Alex Haylett2610141200000044
Anke Lodewijks2626213520000000128
Bonnie Snijders20000002
Cees Petter21183110400000084
Ed Lodewijks92011321900000091
Fred van Duijn28102211400000075
Ingrid Schot103410379000000100
Jacob Groenewold1322473000000076
Peter Friederich1013321000000038
Susanne Schoonewille481800000021
Rob Beekman32022221600000092
Tanja de Mooij112738937000000122
Wim Messink30002400000027

Ranking Augustus 2021 – Graffiti

Naam:Fotonr:AlexAnkeCeesEdFredIngridJacobPeterRobTanjaWimTotaal
Alex622
Anke844544526
Cees101324124421
Ed54329
Fred1155151253128
Ingrid S.31215110
Jacob43133313
Peter242410
Rob733245355232
Susanne0
Tanja1521311
Wim9213