Totaalscore 2020/2021

Seizoen 2021/2022aug.sept.okt.nov.dec.jan.feb.mrt.apr.meijun.Totaal
Alex Haylett2610141200000044
Anke Lodewijks2626213520000000128
Bonnie Snijders20000002
Cees Petter21183110400000084
Ed Lodewijks92011321900000091
Fred van Duijn28102211400000075
Ingrid Schot103410379000000100
Jacob Groenewold1322473000000076
Peter Friederich1013321000000038
Susanne Schoonewille481800000021
Rob Beekman32022221600000092
Tanja de Mooij112738937000000122
Wim Messink30002400000027