Totaalscore 2020/2021

Seizoen 2020/2021juli/augsept.okt.nov.dec.jan.feb.mrt.apr.meijun.Totaal
Alex Haylett9622211139800080
Anke Lodewijks32318151391034000125
Cees Petter142016131827257000140
Ed Lodewijks1423909212216000114
Fred van Duijn401240243216740000211
Ingrid Schot81514352882615000149
Jacob Groenewold33601911293322000153
Peter Friederich19011171000500062
Rob Beekman230074915400071
Tanja de Mooij10301310329910000114
Wim Messink1307232649400086