Totaalscore 2020/2021

Seizoen 2021/2022aug.sept.okt.nov.dec.jan.feb.mrt.apr.meijun.TotaalLaagste 1EindTotaal
Alex Haylett26000000000808
Anke Lodewijks262600000000052052
Cees Petter211800000000039039
Ed Lodewijks92000000000029029
Fred van Duijn281000000000038038
Ingrid Schot103400000000044044
Jacob Groenewold132200000000035035
Peter Friederich101300000000023023
Suus Schoonewille04000000000404
Rob Beekman32000000000032032
Tanja de Mooij112700000000038038
Wim Messink30000000000303