Totaalscore 2020/2021

Seizoen 2020/2021juli/augsept.okt.nov.dec.jan.feb.mrt.apr.meijun.Totaal
Alex Haylett9600000000015
Anke Lodewijks32300000000026
Cees Petter142000000000034
Ed Lodewijks142300000000037
Fred van Duijn401200000000052
Ingrid Schot81500000000023
Jacob Groenewold33600000000039
Peter Friederich19000000000019
Rob Beekman23000000000032
Tanja de Mooij103000000000040
Wim Messink13000000000013