Totaalscore 2020/2021

Seizoen 2020/2021juli/augsept.okt.nov.dec.jan.feb.mrt.apr.meijun.Totaal
Alex Haylett962221100000050
Anke Lodewijks32318151300000072
Cees Petter142016131800000081
Ed Lodewijks142390900000055
Fred van Duijn4012402432000000148
Ingrid Schot815143528000000100
Jacob Groenewold3360191100000069
Peter Friederich19011171000000057
Rob Beekman23007400000043
Tanja de Mooij10301310300000066
Wim Messink1307232600000069