Totaalscore 2022/2023

Seizoen 2022/2023aug.sept.okt.nov.dec.jan.feb.mrt.apr.meijun.TotaalPlaats
Alex Haylett2418230000000478
Anke Lodewijks23514170000000597
Bonnie Snijders017450000000269
Cees Petter13314240000000902
Ed Lodewijks31155220000000734
Fred van Duijn1830283800000001141
Ingrid Schot14442480000000902
Jacob Groenewold211417160000000685
Peter Friederich0124000000001611
Rob Beekman1314000000001810
Susanne Schonewille1433750000000597
Tanja de Mooij16817480000000893
Ton Groenhuizen121000000001312
Wim Messink81110340000000636